Elenco giocatori campionato FIGC 2018-2019

24/10/2018

Elenco giocatori campionato FIGC 2018-2019

GiocatoreClubPosizioneYellow CardsRed Cards
Abello AlessandroNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Allaria RiccardoJazzy JointCentrocampista00
Amalberti RiccardoS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista00
Anzalone MarcoBetaland BordigheraCentrocampista00
Apetrei FlorinBirrarealDifensore00
Arsi SimoneBetaland BordigheraCentrocampista00
Artioli DavideCL 23Difensore00
Ballabio AlessandroNuova ArtigianvetroAttaccante00
Ballestra SimoneJazzy JointCentrocampista00
Barberis LucaASD VallebonaDifensore00
Barca AndreaU.S. PigneseCentrocampista00
Barreca StefanoNuova ArtigianvetroAttaccante00
Benana FaygazNuova Artigianvetro00
Bergamo JacopoASD VallebonaDifensore00
Bernardinello AngeloU.S. Dolceacqua ASDPortiere00
Biamonti MarcoCL 23Centrocampista00
Bonavia RiccardoJazzy JointCentrocampista00
Bosio AlessandroBetaland BordigheraAttaccante00
Boukhira OmarU.S. PigneseDifensore00
Brunco GregorioAirole-SeborgaCentrocampista00
Buldo LorenzoBirrarealAttaccante00
Cacciola ClaudioJazzy JointPortiere00
Callegari AndreaCL 23Attaccante10
Canzone FilippoParafamacia ValleDifensore, Centrocampista00
Canzone MattiaParafamacia ValleDifensore10
Canzonieri SalvatoreS.C. CostruzioniDifensore00
Catena MaikolCL 23Attaccante00
Cavazzana MattiaJazzy JointAttaccante00
Cedeno MatiasBetaland BordigheraPortiere00
Cicolani DavidS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista01
Cicolani MicheleS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista00
Conte DamianoASD VallebonaPortiere00
Cosma AndreaCL 23Centrocampista00
Dau GheorgheBirrarealCentrocampista00
De Fabritiis DavidU.S. Dolceacqua ASDDifensore, Attaccante00
Demasi AndreaAirole-SeborgaDifensore00
Demasi PasqualinoAirole-SeborgaDifensore, Centrocampista00
Di Matteo CarmineAirole-SeborgaPortiere00
El Khabti Mohamed AminNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Facciolo RiccardoU.S. Dolceacqua ASDAttaccante00
Falzone AlessandroNuova ArtigianvetroPortiere00
Fedele FabioBetaland BordigheraDifensore00
Ferrari LucaU.S. Dolceacqua ASDCentrocampista00
Ferrari SimoneU.S. Dolceacqua ASDAttaccante00
Fimmano’ JonathanParafamacia ValleCentrocampista10
Florio SimoneNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Floris DavideCL 23Centrocampista00
Foti AntonioCL 23Attaccante00
Gaggero AlessioU.S. PignesePortiere00
Galizzi MirkoNuova ArtigianvetroAttaccante00
Garbati LeonardoU.S. Dolceacqua ASDCentrocampista00
Ghebaru MariusBirrarealDifensore00
Giurgea SebastianBirrarealPortiere00
Grillo IvanU.S. PigneseAttaccante00
Guglielmi AntonioAirole-SeborgaAttaccante00
Guida AndreaS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista20
Gullace VincenzoBetaland BordigheraAttaccante00
Gullo MatiaS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista00
Haras ConstantinBirrarealCentrocampista00
Hoamea BogdanBirrarealDifensore01
Lanzo GiovanniCL 23Portiere00
Lanzo MaurizioASD VallebonaCentrocampista00
Lupi AndreaJazzy JointDifensore, Centrocampista00
Lupi GianlucaJazzy JointAttaccante00
Maccario LucaASD VallebonaDifensore00
Manara DarioJazzy JointAttaccante00
Mancin LucaASD VallebonaPortiere00
Marafioti MircoBetaland BordigheraCentrocampista00
Marcarino MatteoBetaland BordigheraDifensore01
Marroni AlessioS.C. CostruzioniPortiere00
Mastrandrea RosarioAirole-SeborgaCentrocampista10
Matalone MassimilianoU.S. Dolceacqua ASDDifensore00
Mirco MorscioU.S. Dolceacqua ASDCentrocampista00
Mocanu CiprianBirrarealAttaccante01
Moggia GianlucaParafamacia ValleAttaccante10
Mongiardo GiovanniNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Morandini SamuelU.S. PigneseCentrocampista00
Moraru AlexandruBirrarealDifensore10
Morreale GioeleJazzy JointDifensore00
Nasso VincenzoU.S. PigneseCentrocampista00
Palmero ChristianS.C. CostruzioniCentrocampista00
Pecchia SimoneBetaland BordigheraPortiere00
Pelosini DanieleU.S. Dolceacqua ASDCentrocampista00
Pelosini LorisU.S. Dolceacqua ASDAttaccante10
Perrino GabrieleParafamacia VallePortiere10
Perrone AndreaU.S. Dolceacqua ASDCentrocampista00
Priano RiccardoBetaland BordigheraCentrocampista00
Rao GiuseppeBetaland BordigheraCentrocampista10
Rea MattiaAirole-SeborgaAttaccante00
Ricci StefanoAirole-SeborgaDifensore00
Risi AlessandroParafamacia ValleDifensore10
Rosestolato TommasoNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Rovere AlessandroASD VallebonaAttaccante00
Rovere MarcoASD VallebonaDifensore00
Sapone LucaAirole-SeborgaCentrocampista00
Sasso AlexanderU.S. PigneseDifensore00
Sasso AndreaJazzy JointPortiere00
Scappatura DanieleS.C. CostruzioniPortiere00
Serianni FedericoASD VallebonaAttaccante00
Silipigni LucaS.C. CostruzioniAttaccante00
Sisinni AlessioCL 23Difensore00
Soncin MillerU.S. PignesePortiere00
Sparma AlessandroNuova ArtigianvetroAttaccante00
Squizzato LorenzoAirole-SeborgaAttaccante, Centrocampista00
Stefanini FabioASD VallebonaCentrocampista00
Tabacchiera VitoJazzy JointAttaccante00
Taggiasco GianlucaJazzy JointAttaccante00
Todaro Pio CalogeroParafamacia ValleDifensore00
Topa ClaudioU.S. PigneseCentrocampista00
Topa FabioU.S. PigneseAttaccante00
Tornatore AlessandroU.S. Dolceacqua ASDAttaccante10
Tramontana JacopoU.S. PigneseCentrocampista00
Trofin IlieBirrarealAttaccante10
Trucchi DavideAirole-SeborgaPortiere00
Valle StefanoParafamacia ValleAttaccante, Centrocampista00
Viola FedericoNuova ArtigianvetroCentrocampista00
Vittorio SalvatoreAirole-SeborgaDifensore10
Zucco NicolasParafamacia ValleAttaccante00